34, DEVONSHIRE COURT, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+115.7%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1