Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,200
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£186,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£406,200
+84.6%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£186,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YE
← Back to All Properties