29, ACRE PARK, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+28.6%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+47.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-36.7%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1