6, REEDLAND WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,550
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,550+27.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+222.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+4.4%
Sold on 20 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1