FLAT 36, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+11.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+16.9%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000-61.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1