18, HILL TOP ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 5QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+9.4%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+248.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1