Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BALFOUR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+50.6%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+79.3%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7EA
← Back to All Properties