19, CECIL STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+19.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000-6.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+262.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£68,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,200+21.9%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1