130, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS5 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.3%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£351,500+166.3%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+3.9%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+353.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1