Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KEEPSAKE DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+8.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,995
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4RT
← Back to All Properties