Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BALDOCKS ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,287,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,287,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,275,000
+84.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£582,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£692,500
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7EB
← Back to All Properties