Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEW JOHN STREET WEST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B19 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£61,000
-17.0%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Other
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+2.1%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B19 3NB
← Back to All Properties