Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,900
+16.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+160.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties