Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ILFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+41.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EB
← Back to All Properties