Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SHERWOOD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,595
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£35,595 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,595
+59.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£35,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3LE
← Back to All Properties