Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+1.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+156.7%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5RA
← Back to All Properties