23, HODGSONS COURT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 8PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+26.6%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+119.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+1.3%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1