27, LONGDOWN LANE NORTH, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 3HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£840,000+194.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1