Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PHOENIX DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£445,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1FY
← Back to All Properties