Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+37.3%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0ZF
← Back to All Properties