48, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+239.0%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+31.8%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750+92.5%
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1