Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WHITE HOUSE APARTMENTS, 26, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+15.5%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2FB
← Back to All Properties