21, DALE ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£94,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+21.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,600
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1