Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SALISBURY COURT, WEST ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,500
-28.1%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+128.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5PE
← Back to All Properties