3, MELBOURNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£201,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+203.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£201,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+13.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1