Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, IRVINE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+20.1%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+149.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2DZ
← Back to All Properties