Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FRIARS WAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+24.6%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PW
← Back to All Properties