12, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+171.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+19.4%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1