Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GREEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+218.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4EN
← Back to All Properties