12, JENNINGS PARK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-30.3%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Terraced
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1