FLAT 24, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-4.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+48.8%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1