Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+64.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HE
← Back to All Properties