14, CLOVER WAY, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+133.5%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+12.9%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1