FLAT 6, 53, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,500+144.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+3.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1