Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WALL STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+62.7%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EG
← Back to All Properties