Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
304, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+30.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+20.5%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties