Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHELLOWS GATE, CHELLOWS LANE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,800
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,800
-0.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 4 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6LU
← Back to All Properties