Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALDERNEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£58,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+59.1%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,995
+83.3%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7JZ
← Back to All Properties