82, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 6AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+137.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1