4, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000-1.8%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+260.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+14.5%
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1