Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+104.4%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JB
← Back to All Properties