122A, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,500+47.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+25.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,900
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1