26, NEWFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE32 2UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.9%
Price Change
+£171,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+289.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£171,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,995+18.0%
Sold on 10 February 1999
Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+16.3%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1