Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DALBY CRESCENT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+38.5%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+110.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4TA
← Back to All Properties