3, WHITTINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+42.4%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950+110.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+36.7%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1