Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,000
-17.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000
+86.4%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
+54.9%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,200
+18.3%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PB
← Back to All Properties