97, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+14.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500-3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+200.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1