110, CHERRY GARDEN LANE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,950+30.2%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+98.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1