Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+19.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties