Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMFIELD DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+65.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+46.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0DB
← Back to All Properties